REPORT – JUNE

by admin
REPORT – JUNE

July 18, 2019

During the month of June, ″City of Smile″ Foundation helped 58 children and young adults to get the necessary medication, lab tests and other medical interventions.

  1. Edgar S. 17y –  Medulloblastoma
  2. Gagik Q․ 6y – Ewing sarcoma
  3. Arev Gh․ 3y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  4. Eduard Kh. 11y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  5. Gagik Sh․ 2y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  6. Astghik L․ 16y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  7. Georgi D․ 1y – Neuroblastoma
  8. Inna G․ 8y – T Cell Lymphoma
  9. Geghetsik S․ 21y – Lymphogranulomatosis
  10. Hamest B․ 14y – Neuroendocrine tumor
  11. Vahe M․ 13y – Acute T3 Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  12. Arsen Gh․ 8y – Histiocytosis
  13. Erik T․ 6y – T Cell Lymphoma
  14. Mariam M․ 7y – Occlusive Hydrocephalus
  15. Karen G․ 20y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  16. Armen P․ 16y – Chondrosarcoma
  17. Nare V․ 2y – Neuroblastoma
  18. Khachik H․ 20y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  19. Aida G․ 6y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  20. Edmond S․ 9y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  21. Artyom M․ 16y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  22. Samvel M․ 8y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  23. Armen N․ 5y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  24. Davit K․ 1y – Lymphoma
  25. Narine A․ 3y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  26. Tigran A․ 4y – Medulloblastoma
  27. Rima S․ 11y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  28. Armine M. 18y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  29. Syuzanna A․ 15y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  30. Narek V․ 5y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  31. Tigran A․ 5y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  32. Lilit B․ 20y – Lymphoma/ Leukemia
  33. Ruzanna M․ 22y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  34. Astghik E․ 16y – Ovarian cancer
  35. Lusine V․ 21y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  36. Juliana M․ 5y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  37. Tamara H․ 10y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  38. Arkadi M․ 12y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  39. Vahram A․ 20y – Testicular Cancer
  40. Vachagan M․ 12y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  41. Gurgen A․ 8y – Lung Cancer
  42. Karen M․ 18y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  43. Ruben T․ 10y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  44. Romik A․ 10y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  45. Ashot A․ 4y – Rhabdomyosarcoma
  46. Karine T․ 1y – Neuroblastoma
  47. Suren H. 15y – Synovial Sarcoma
  48. Meri H. 14y – Yolk Sac Tumor
  49. Armen M․ 2y – Ependymoma
  50. Elen M․ 7y – Ewing sarcoma
  51. Aram S․ 5y – Lymphoma/ Leukemia
  52. Surik Kh․ 1y – Wilms Tumor
  53. Haykuhi S․ 8y – Ependymoma
  54. Lyusiya B․ 6y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  55. Nane Gh․ 18y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  56. Meri H․ 6y – Rhabdomyosarcoma
  57. Lili A․ 10y – Medulloblastoma
  58. Aram H․ 8y – Neuroblastoma

You may also like