REPORT – MARCH

by admin
REPORT – MARCH

During the month of March, ″City of Smile″ Foundation helped 57 children and young adults to get the necessary medication, lab tests and other medical interventions.

  1. Varduhi M.  9y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  2. Armen N. 15y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  3. Sirarpi P. 11y – Osteogenic Sarcoma
  4. Julianna M. 4y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  5. Nune S. 8y – Chronic Myeloid Leukemia
  6. Karen M. 18y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  7. Elen Kh. 11y – Ependymoma
  8. Artyom E. 25y – Testicular Cancer
  9. Khachik H. 20y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  10. Alen G. 9y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  11. Arevik S. 9y – Thrombocytopenia, Hemolytic Anemia
  12. Aida G. 5y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  13. Rafik H. 15y – Thrombocytopenic Purpura
  14. Hrant A. 6y – Burkitt’s Lymphoma
  15. Erik T. 6y – T Cell Lymphoma
  16. Nare V. 2y – Neuroblastoma
  17. Daniel H. 1y – Histiocytosis
  18. Georgi D. 1y – Neuroblastoma
  19. Hovhannes M. 8y – Nephroblastoma
  20. Gurgen A. 8y – Lung Cancer
  21. Tamara H. 10y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  22. Tigran A. 4y – Medulloblastoma
  23. Vahe M. 13y – Acute T3 Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  24. Ruben H. 11y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  25. Gohar B. 5y – Wilms Tumor
  26. Gevorg Kh. 7y – Solid Tumor
  27. Narine A. 3y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  28. Artyom M. 15y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  29. Selena S. 8y – Medulloblastoma
  30. Aram S. 5y – Lymphoma/ Leukemia
  31. Karen G. 20y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  32. Lusine V. 20y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  33. Elen M. 7y – Ewing’s Sarcoma
  34. Susanna B. 12y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  35. Hayk O. 4y – Lymphoma
  36. Spartak H. 16y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  37. Alek H. 7y – T Cell Lymphoma
  38. Mariam M. 7y – Occlusive Hydrocephalus
  39. Levon J. 5y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  40. Volodya H. 3y – Neuroblastoma
  41. Eduard Kh. 11y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  42. Narek H. 12y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  43. Geghetsik S. 21y – Lymphogranulomatosis, Nodular Sclerosis
  44. Surik Kh. 1y – Wilms Tumor
  45. Mariam M. 11y – Thrombocytopenic Purpura
  46. Levon H. 16y – Lymphoproliferative Disorder
  47. Aram H. 7y – Neuroblastoma
  48. Ani R. 12y – Synovial Sarcoma 
  49. Zinaida Sh. 6y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  50. Syuzanna A. 15y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  51. Vahram A. 20y – Testicular Cancer
  52. Adda D. 23y – B Cell Lymphoma
  53. Taron A. 1y- Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  54. Gurgen A. 21y – Histiocytosis
  55. Arev Gh. 2y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  56. Greta T. 12y – Thrombocytopenic Purpura
  57. Vahe H. 1y – Choroid Plexus Papilloma

You may also like