REPORT – SEPTEMBER

by admin
REPORT – SEPTEMBER

October 11, 2019

During the month of September, ″City of Smile″ Foundation helped 76 children and young adults to get the necessary medication, lab tests and other medical interventions.

  1. Lilit G․ 3y – Burkitt Lymphoma
  2. Arpine K. 11y –Diamond Blackfan Anemia
  3. Garik G. 24y – Lymphoproliferative disorder
  4. Manvel H․14y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  5. Romik A․ 10y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  6. Astghik E․16y – Ovarian Juvenile Granulosa Cell Tumor
  7. Harut S․ 6y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  8. Avet M․ 7y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  9. Gurgen A․ 8y – Ewing sarcoma
  10. Rima S․11y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  11. Mariam M. 11y – Thrombocytopenic Purpura
  12. Tamara G. 21y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  13. Aram Gh․ 6y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  14. Arayik T․ 3y – Thrombocytopenic Purpura
  15. Artush L. 1m – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  16. Arev Gh. 3y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  17. Gor T․ 5y – Hepatoblastoma
  18. Armine M․ 18y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  19. Hamest A․ 5y – Neuroblastoma
  20. Naira D. 13y – Melanoma
  21. Lusine V. 21y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  22. Levon J. 5y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  23. Artyom N. 11y – Thyroid Carcinoma
  24. Lilit B․ 21y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  25. Selena S. 9y – Medulloblastoma
  26. Diana V․ 24y – Non Hodgkin Lymphoma
  27. Ashot P. 5y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  28. Anush P. 12y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  29. Davit T. 11y –Leiomyosarcoma
  30. Lili Kh․ 6m – Lymphoma?
  31. Marietta M. 14y – Ewing sarcoma
  32. Knarik G. 25y – Aplastic Anemia
  33. Eduard Kh․ 12y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  34. Stella A. 19y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  35. Hamest B․ 14y – Neuroendocrine Tumor
  36. Aghavni M. 25y – Vulvar Cancer
  37. Astghik L․ 16y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  38. Gevorg A․ 20y – Nasopharyngeal Cancer
  39. Lilia A․ 4y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  40. Narek O․ 5y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  41. Nver P. 5y – Wilms Tumor
  42. Gohar B․ 5y – Nephroblastoma
  43. Gagik Q․ 7y – Ewing sarcoma
  44. Amar F․ 4y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  45. Adella A․18y – Skull Base Tumor
  46. Alen A․1y – Medulloblastoma
  47. Khachik H․ 21y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  48. Arsen M․15y – Rhabdomyosarcoma
  49. Gagik Sh․ 2y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  50. Mane P․ 2y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  51. Rafik V․ 19y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  52. Volodya H. 4y – Neuroblastoma
  53. Tamara H. 11y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  54. Aram S․ 5y – Non Hodgkin Lymphoma
  55. Aren A. 10y – Ewing Sarcoma
  56. Artur Z․ 19y – Օsteоsarkоma
  57. Suren H․ 16y – Rhabdomyosarcoma
  58. Armen P․ 17y – Օsteоsarkоma
  59. Nane Gh․ 18y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  60. Lyusiya B․ 7y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  61. Juliana M․ 5y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  62. Nare V․ 2y – Neuroblastoma
  63. Aida G․ 6y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  64. Lili M․ 24y – Hodgkin’s Lymphoma
  65. Davit H. 21y – Mediastinal Large B-cell Lymphoma
  66. Ruzanna M․ 22y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  67. Arkadi M․ 12y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  68. Tigran A․ 4y – Medulloblastoma
  69. Armen B․ 6y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  70. Armen N. 15y – Acute Myeloid Leukemia
  71. Ashot A․ 4y – Rhabdomyosarcoma
  72. Maria A․ 2y – Neuroblastoma
  73. Areg A. 4y – Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
  74. Eva T. 4y – Histiocytosis
  75. Suren E. 5y – Օsteоsarkоma
  76. Aram Kh․ 2y – Teratoid Rhabdoid Tumor of Brain

You may also like